Mitglieder

Name: Schönwetter Edwin (Obmann)
Bike: Simplon Razorblade 29
Rennrad: Simplon Kiaro Ultegra
Cyclocross: Cube Attail GTC SL Disc

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Krisper Josef (Obmann Stv.)
Rennrad: Cervelo S5
Rennrad: Argon 18

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Walch Walter (Kassier)
Bike:
Mondraker Chrono

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Friess Andreas
Bike:
Cube Race One
Rennrad: Merida Reacto
Cyclocross: Cube Cross Race

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Käfer Klaus
Bike:
Simplon Razorblade 29 SL
Rennrad: Willier Zero Seven
Cyclocross: Cube Cross SL
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Käfer Mario
Bike:
Orbea Oiz M20
Rennrad 1: Willier
Rennrad 2: Cube Attain HPC SL

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Totz Bernd
Bike 1:
Scott Spark 700 Premium
Bike 2: Razorblade 27.5
Rennrad: Simplon Kiaro Ultegra
Cyclocross: Cube Cross Race

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Pichler Thomas
Bike: Spezialiced Stumpjumper
Rennrad: Simplon Kiaro Ultegra

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Unger Manuel
Bike:
Nakita Evo
Fully:
Conway
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Hernach Christian
Bike: Specialized FSR
Rennrad:
Siga Carbon Ultegra

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Steurer Heinz
Bike: Ghost Lector
Rennrad: Simplon Pavo
Cyclocross: Cube Cross Race

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Wratschko Johann
Rennrad: Colnago C64
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Steinwendter Klaus
Bike: Nakita Team C Carbon
Rennrad: Cube Attain SL
Zeitfahrrad: Cube Aerum

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schreiber Alex
Bike: Cannondale
Rennrad 1: Cannondale
Rennrad 2: Focus Culebro

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Maikovski Michael
Trekking: KTM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————-

Name: Neubauer Patrick
Bike: Focus 29 R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Hlupic Johannes
Bike:
Cube Stereo HPA Race

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schantl Wolfgang
Bike: KTM Strada

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schober Franz
Bike: Cube HPA
Rennrad: Scott CR1

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Wratschko Karl (BGM)

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schönwetter Silvester
Trekking:
Hercules

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schönwetter Martina
Bike: KTM Life Cross
Rennrad: Orbea Orca

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Weihs Brigitte
Bike: Scott Scale 35

 

—————————————————————————————————————————-

Name: Ertl Katharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————-

Name: Mcneill Maureen
Bike: Cube HPA
Rennrad: Willier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0072 kleinName: Schrank Wolfgang
Rennrad:
Kuota Kharma

—————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0659Büchsenmeister Dietmar
Bike:
Cannondale
Rennrad: Cannondale Super Six Evo
Zeitfahrrad: Cannondale Slice
—————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0020 kleinName: Krisper Renate
Rennrad: Argon 18

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0061 kleinName: Schmid Christian
Bike: Cube LTD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————

D05A0034 kleinName: Schäfer Werner
Bike: Scott
Rennrad: Cannondale

 

 

 

 

 

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0651Name: Skergeth Sandra
Bike: Kilimajaro MTB
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Pölzl Wilma
Bike: CUBE LTD
—————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0616Name: Schadler Phillip
Bike: Nakita
Rennrad: Scott CR1
—————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0630Name: Resch Doris
Bike:
Cube LTD Pro
—————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0639Name: Maier Daniel
Bike: Cube Stereo HPC PRO
—————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0649Name: Dominco Helge
Bike:
Cube Stereo HPC PRO

 

—————————————————————————————————————————–
Name: Wolfram Lampel
Rennrad: Simplon Nexio
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Remling Rene
Bike: Cube Stereo 140 HPA —————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Auner Martin
Bike:
Ghost Tacana Pro 6

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Millwisch Johannes
CycleCross:
Cannondale
Rennrad:
Simplon Pavo SL
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Christine Natter
Bike: Cube Sting
Rennrad: Focus Culebro
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Probst Günter
Bike: Merida Cross 3000
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Steinwendter Helmut
Bike: KTM Life Cross
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Hartl Roland
Bike: KTM Life Cross
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Moser Thomas
Bike: KTM Lycan 4 / GT / Scott Cross
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schigan Brigitte
Bike: Scott Spark
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schober Werner
Bike:
Scott CR1
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Nekrep Jürgen
Bike:
Cube Reaction
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Mauthner Markus
Bike:
Cube Stereo HPC PRO
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Mauthner Bianca
Bike:
Ghost
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Beitsma Herman
Bike:

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Gritsch Thomas
Bike: Specialized

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Rossmann Mario
Bike:
—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Korb Andreas
Bike: —————————————————————————————————————————–
Name: Silberschneider Helmut
Bike:
—————————————————————————————————————————–
Name: Elsnig Alexander
Bike:
Rennrad:
—————————————————————————————————————————–
Name: Postl Markus
Bike: Cube Agree Pro

—————————————————————————————————————————-

Name: Gröbner Thomas
Bike: Cube Lighning HPC

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Krisper Franz
Bike:

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Konrad Werner
Bike:

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Bruggraber Christian
Bike:

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Skergeth Sebastian
Bike:

—————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Sivetz Thomas
Bike:

—————————————————————————————————————————–
Name: Kapl Armin
Bike: