Mitglieder

Name: Schönwetter Edwin (Obmann)
Bike: Simplon Razorblade 29
Rennrad: Simplon Kiaro Ultegra

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Krisper Josef (Obmann Stv.)
Rennrad: Cervelo S5
Rennrad: Argon 18

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Walch Walter (Kassier)
Bike:
Specialized Stumpjumper FSR Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Friess Andreas
Bike:
Cube Race One
Rennrad: Merida Reacto
Cyclocross: Cube Cross Race

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Käfer Klaus
Bike:
Simplon Razorblade 29 SL
Rennrad: Scott Addict
Cyclocross: Cube Cross SL
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Käfer Mario
Bike:
Orbea Oiz M20
Rennrad 1: Willier
Rennrad 1: Cube Attain HPC SL

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Totz Bernd
Bike 1:
Scott Spark 700 Premium
Bike 2: Razorblade 27.5
Rennrad: Simplon Kiaro Ultegra
Cyclocross: Cube Cross Race

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Pichler Thomas
Rennrad: Simplon Kiaro Ultegra

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Unger Manuel
Bike:
Nakita Evo
Fully:
Conway
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Hernach Christian
Bike: Specialized FSR
Rennrad:
Siga Carbon Ultegra

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Steurer Heinz
Bike: Ghost Lector
Rennrad: Simplon Pavo

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Andreas Flechl
Bike: Scott Spark WC
Rennrad: Scott CR1

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Wratschko Johann
Rennrad: Simplon Kiaro
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Steinwendter Klaus
Bike: Nakita Team C Carbon
Rennrad: Cube Attain SL

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schreiber Alex
Bike: Cannondale
Rennrad 1: Cannondale
Rennrad 2: Focus Culebro

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Poje Alois

Bike: Scott Spark 35
Rennrad: Siga

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Fötsch Reinhard
Bike: CUBE Stereo 160
Trekking: KTM Silberpfeil

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Maikovski Michael
Trekking: KTM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Neubauer Patrick
Bike: Focus 29 R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Hlupic Johannes
Bike:
Cube Stereo HPA Race

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schantl Wolfgang
Bike:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schober Franz
Bike: Cube HPA
Rennrad: Scott CR1

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Wrtaschko Karl (BGM)

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schönwetter Silvester
Trekking:
Hercules

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schönwetter Martina
Bike: KTM Life Cross
Rennrad: Orbea Orca

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Weihs Brigitte
Bike: Scott Scale 35
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Lindner Christine
Bike: Nakita Team C Carbon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Ertl Katharina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Mcneill Maureen
Bike: Cube HPA
Rennrad: Willier

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Moisi Alexandra
Bike:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0072 kleinName: Schrank Wolfgang
Rennrad:
Kuota Kharma

——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0659Büchsenmeister Dietmar
Bike:
Cannondale
Rennrad: Cannondale Super Six Evo
Zeitfahrrad: Cannondale Slice
——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0020 kleinName: Krisper Renate
Rennrad: Argon 18

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0006 kleinName: Zirngast Martin
Bike: Nakita Stinger

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0015 kleinName: Weihs Franz
Bike: Ghost HTX 5 LC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0061 kleinName: Schmid Christian
Bike: Cube LTD

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0067 kleinName: Wochagg Jörg
Bike: Cube LTD Pro

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0075 kleinName: Poje Maria
Bike: Scott Scale 30
Bike 2: Orbea
Rennrad: Argon 18

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————

D05A0034 kleinName: Schäfer Werner
Bike: Scott
Rennrad: Cannondale

 

 

 

 

 

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0651Name: Skergeth Sandra
Bike: Kilimajaro MTB
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Pölzl Wilma
Bike: CUBE LTD
——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0616Name: Schadler Phillip
Bike: Nakita
Rennrad: Scott CR1
——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0630Name: Resch Doris
Bike:
Cube LTD Pro
——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0639Name: Maier Daniel
Bike: Cube Stereo HPC PRO
——————————————————————————————————————————–

D05A0649Name: Dominco Helge
Bike:
Cube Stereo HPC PRO

 

——————————————————————————————————————————–
Name: Wolfram Lampel
Rennrad: Simplon Nexio
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Remling Rene
Bike: Cube Stereo 140 HPA ——————————————————————————————————————————–

Auner Martin
Bike:
Ghost Tacana Pro 6

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Millwisch Johannes
CycleCross:
Cannondale
Rennrad:
Simplon Pavo SL

——————————————————————————————————————————–

 

Loibner Jasmin
Bike: Nakita Stinger
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Christine Natter
Bike: Cube Sting
Rennrad: Focus Culebro
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Probst Günter
Bike: Merida Cross 3000
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Steinwendter Helmut
Bike: KTM Life Cross
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Hartl Roland
Bike: KTM Life Cross
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Moser Thomas
Bike: KTM Lycan 4 / GT / Scott Cross
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Schigan Brigitte
Bike: Scott Spark
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Schober Werner
Bike:
Scott CR1
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Nekrep Jürgen
Bike:
Cube Reaction
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Pölzl Wilma
Bike:
Cube
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Mauthner Markus
Bike:
Cube Stereo HPC PRO
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Mauthner Bianca
Bike:
Ghost
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Kibler Gottfried
Rennrad:
Cube Attain SL
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Beitsma Herman
Bike:

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Auner Georg
Bike:

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Gritsch Thomas
Bike: Specialized

——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Gritsch Evelyn
Bike:
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Korb Andreas
Bike: ——————————————————————————————————————————–
Name: Silberschneider Helmut
Bike:
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Wallner Andreas
Bike:
——————————————————————————————————————————–
Name: Elsnig Alexander
Bike:
Rennrad:
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Schmollgruber Michael
Rennrad:
——————————————————————————————————————————–

Name: Wölfing Diane
Bike:
——————————————————————————————————————————–